We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 423764-2022
Czechia-Most: Cleaning services
2022/S 148-423764
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zajištění komplexního úklidu prostor Magistrátu města Mostu
Reference number: 90032022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 9 830 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)