Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de titres restaurant
II.1.2)Main CPV code66133000 Processing and clearing services
II.1.4)Short description:
annonce dérivée - fourniture de titres restaurant
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66133000 Processing and clearing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: