Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of interim services to EFSA
Reference number: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2017/01
II.1.2)Main CPV code98390000 Other services
II.1.4)Short description:
Via the award of the negotiated procedure NP/EFSA/HUCAP/2020/01, to increase by EUR 2 410 000 the envelope of the framework contract OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2017/01.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: