Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vergabe von Reinigungsleistungen des LRA Unterallgäu
Reference number: n.def.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90911200 Building-cleaning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911200 Building-cleaning services