Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Pharmacy Concession Service
Reference number: NUIG/CSO1446/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code85149000 Pharmacy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of pharmacy services on campus
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85149000 Pharmacy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: