Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Betrieb eines OpenLab mobile
Reference number: NI592
II.1.2)Main CPV code79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)80522000 Training seminars