Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicii Leasing Operational si Management de Flota Auto
II.1.2)Main CPV code50111100 Vehicle-fleet management services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66000000 Financial and insurance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice