Qualification system – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Procurement of Three-phased oil-immersed distributive transformers
II.1.2)Main CPV code31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: