Qualification system – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Measuring distribution cabinets for direct measurement devices - Special performance with Rated voltage U0 / U 0.23 / 0.4 kV
Reference number: 12593/2022/K1
II.1.2)Main CPV code31224700 Junction boxes
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: