Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Véhicules de Police 2022-001095
II.1.2)Main CPV code34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: