Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gebäudereinigung Stadt Günzburg
Reference number: n.def.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90910000 Cleaning services