Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
St. Alban-Vorstadt 93, 95, Ausweichstandort Musikakademie Basel, BKP 281.1 Fugenlose Bodenbeläge
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description