Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sukcesivna dobava živil po sklopih za obdobje treh let za potrebe Vrtca Hansa Christiana Andersena
Reference number: 430-2062/2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information