Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Strategic Consultancy, Advice on Investment Banking and Corporate Finance
Reference number: SRB/OP/1/2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code66100000 Banking and investment services
II.1.4)Short description:
Please refer to the tender documents, available at the e-tendering address specified above under section I.3) “Communication”.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 30 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: