Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 432172-2017
Germany-Munich: Lift installation work
2017/S 209-432172
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.460.01 Fördertechnik.
Reference number: 17.034.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45313100 Lift installation work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description