Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projekt i budowa drogi ekspresowej S-61 Ostrów Mazowiecka – Szczuczyn, odcinek: węzeł „Łomża Zachód” (z węzłem) - węzeł „Kolno” (bez węzła), na długości około 12,922 km [S61] + DK 64 [GP] 6,963 km
Reference number: O.BI.D-3.2410.1.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233120 Road construction works