Supplies - 432966-2016
Belgium-Brussels: Supply of Apple products
2016/S 238-432966
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of Apple products.
Reference number: UCA 16/042.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages - JA01 - JA02
II.1.4)Short description:
The basic project which is the subject of the contract is described as follows: the present procurement procedure concerns the supply of Apple hardware and software products and accessories as available in the Apple Store.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The Secretariat intends to acquire Apple products from the following 2 product categories:
1. Hardware:
— desktops: i.e. iMac, Mac Mini, Mac Pro,
— laptops: i.e. MacBook, MacBook Pro,
— displays,
— accessories.
2. Software:
— software (volume) licences and associated support and maintenance.
The following product (categories) are out of scope of this procedure:
— the supply of printers and scanners,
— the supply of iOS-based hardware, i.e. iPad and iPhone,
— purchases through the iTunes store, i.e. apps, music, etc.
Per product category, there will be a fixed discount applied to the Apple Store list price (ASLP). The price of a product will be determined by deducting the discount for the category concerned from the price of the product listed in the Apple Store for business (ASLP: Apple Store list price) at the time of request for quotation.
95 % hardware supplies, 5 % software supplies.
Tarned - 432966-2016
Belgia-Brüssel: Apple'i toodete tarne
Hanketeade
Asjad
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Apple'i toodete tarne
Viitenumber: UCA 16/042.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
30000000 Kontorimasinad ja arvutid, nende seadmed ja tarvikud, v.a mööbel ja tarkvarapaketid - JA01 - JA02
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Lepingu teemaks oleva peaprojekti kirjeldus on järgmine: kõnealune hankemenetlus käsitleb Apple Store'is saadavalolevate Apple'i riistvara- ja tarkvaratoodete ja lisatarvikute tarnet.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
Maksumus käibemaksuta: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)
48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Sekretariaat plaanib hankida Apple'i tooteid järgmisest 2 tootekategooriast:
1. riistvara:
— lauaarvutid: s.o iMac, Mac Mini, Mac Pro;
— sülearvutid: s.o MacBook, MacBook Pro;
— ekraanid;
— lisatarvikud;
2. tarkvara:
— tarkvara (mahu) litsentsid ning seotud tugi ja hooldus.
Järgmised tooted (kategooriad) ei kuulu selle hanke ulatusse:
— printerite ja skannerite tarne;
— iOSil põhineva riistvara, s.o iPadi ja iPhone'i tarne;
— iTunesi kaudu tehtud ostud, s.o rakendused, muusika jne.
Tootekategooria kohta on määratud kindel allahindlus, mida rakendatakse Apple Store'i hinnakirjas esitatud hinnale (Apple Store list price (ASLP)). Toote hind määratakse ettevõtjatele ette nähtud Apple Store'i asjakohase kategooria toote hinnapäringu ajal kehtivast hinnast (Apple Store list price (ASLP)) allahindluse mahaarvutamisel.
95 % riistvara tarned, 5 % tarkvara tarned.
Een bug verstoort de manier waarop URL’s in aankondigingen in de vorm van e formulieren (eForms) worden weergegeven. We proberen het probleem snel op te lossen! Ondertussen raden wij u aan de komma (of enig ander bijzonder teken) aan het einde van de URL te verwijderen. Sorry voor het ongemak.
Leveringen - 432966-2016
België-Brussel: Levering van Apple-producten
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Leveringen
Rechtsgrond:
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Levering van Apple-producten.
Referentienummer: UCA 16/042.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
30000000 Kantoormachines en gegevensverwerkende apparatuur, kantooruitrusting en -benodigdheden, uitgez. meubilair en softwarepakketten - JA01 - JA02
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Het basisproject dat het voorwerp van de opdracht vormt, wordt als volgt beschreven: onderhavige aanbestedingsprocedure behelst de levering van hardware- en softwareproducten alsook accessoires van Apple die verkrijgbaar zijn in de Apple Store.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waarde
Waarde zonder btw: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Het secretariaat is van plan Apple-producten uit de volgende 2 productcategorieën aan te kopen:
— laptops: d.w.z. MacBook, MacBook Pro,
— beeldschermen,
— accessoires.
— software (volume)licenties en aanverwante ondersteuning en onderhoud.
De volgende productcategorieën vallen niet onder deze procedure:
— de levering van printers en scanners,
— de levering van op iOS gebaseerde hardware, d.w.z. de iPad en iPhone,
— aankopen via de iTunes Store, d.w.z. apps, muziek enz.
Per productcategorie wordt er een vaste korting toegepast op de Apple Store-catalogusprijs. De prijs van een product wordt bepaald door de korting voor de betrokken categorie af te trekken van de prijs van het product vermeld in de Apple Store voor bedrijven (Apple Store-catalogusprijs) op het moment dat er om een offerte wordt gevraagd.
95 % hardwarebenodigdheden, 5 % softwareleveringen.
Bunuri - 432966-2016
Belgia-Bruxelles: Furnizare de produse Apple
Anunț de participare
Produse
Temei juridic:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Furnizare de produse Apple.
Număr de referinţă: UCA 16/042.
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal
30000000 Echipament informatic şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia mobilierului şi a pachetelor software - JA01 - JA02
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Proiectul de bază care face obiectul contractului este descris după cum urmează: această procedură de licitație vizează furnizarea de produse hardware și software și de accesorii Apple, astfel cum sunt disponibile în Apple Store.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimată
Valoare fără TVA: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturile
Contractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)
48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Secretariatul intenționează să achiziționeze produse Apple din următoarele 2 categorii de produse:
— computere de birou: și anume iMac, Mac Mini, Mac Pro;
— laptopuri: și anume MacBook, MacBook Pro;
— monitoare;
— accesorii.
— licențe software (volum) și asistența și întreținerea conexe.
Următoarele categorii de produse nu fac parte din obiectul acestei proceduri:
— furnizarea de imprimante și de scanere;
— furnizarea de produse hardware bazate pe iOS, și anume iPad și iPhone;
— achiziții prin intermediul iTunes Store, și anume aplicații, muzică etc.
Pentru fiecare categorie de produse, va exista o reducere fixă aplicată listei de prețuri din Apple Store. Prețul unui produs va fi stabilit prin scăderea reducerii aplicabile categoriei vizate din prețul produsului menționat în lista Apple Store pentru companii la momentul cererii de preț.
95 % produse hardware, 5 % produse software.
V URL adresách oznámení v elektronických formulároch je chyba. Na riešení tohto problému sa už pracuje. Medzitým vám odporúčame odstrániť čiarku (alebo akýkoľvek iný špeciálny znak) na konci URL adresy. Ospravedlňujeme sa za spôsobené nepríjemnosti.
Dodávky - 432966-2016
Belgicko-Brusel: Dodávka výrobkov značky Apple
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Tovary
Právny základ:
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Dodávka výrobkov značky Apple.
Referenčné číslo: UCA 16/042.
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV
30000000 Kancelárske a počítacie stroje, vybavenie a spotrebný materiál s výnimkou nábytku a softvérových balíkov - JA01 - JA02
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Základný projekt, ktorý je predmetom tejto zákazky, je opísaný takto: toto obstarávacie konanie sa týka dodávky hardvérových a softvérových výrobkov a príslušenstva značky Apple, ktoré sú dostupné v obchodoch Apple Store.
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiach
Táto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV
48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Sekretariát plánuje obstarať výrobky značky Apple z nasledujúcich 2 kategórií výrobkov:
1. Hardvér:
— stolové počítače: t. j. iMac, Mac Mini, Mac Pro,
— laptopy: t. j. MacBook, MacBook Pro,
— obrazovky,
— príslušenstvo.
2. Softvér:
— softvérové (firemné) licencie a súvisiaca podpora a údržba.
Nasledujúce produkty (kategórie) nie sú predmetom tohto konania:
— dodávka tlačiarní a skenerov,
— dodávka hardvéru založeného na iOS, t. j. iPad a iPhone,
— nákupy prostredníctvom obchodu iTunes, t. j. aplikácie, hudba atď.
K cenníku Apple Store (ASLP) sa uplatňuje pevná zľava pre každú kategóriu výrobkov. Cena výrobku sa vypočíta odpočítaním zľavy pre danú kategóriu z ceny výrobku uvedeného v cenníku Apple Store pre podniky (ASLP: Apple Store list price – cenník Apple Store) v čase žiadosti o cenovú ponuku.
Dodávka hardvéru predstavuje 95 % a dodávka softvéru 5 %.