Services - 433592-2022
Hungary-Budapest: Provision of Cleaning Services for the EU-House in Budapest
2022/S 152-433592
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Cleaning Services for the EU-House in Budapest
Reference number: COMM/BUD/2022/OP/0262
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of cleaning services for the EU-House in Budapest.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: