Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/23/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concessions for a mini-market inside the Altiero Spinelli building in Brussels
Reference number: 06A0010/2019/M006
II.1.2)Main CPV code55900000 Retail trade services
II.1.4)Short description:
Concessions for a mini-market inside the Altiero Spinelli building in Brussels.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis concession is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/23/EL
I osa: Hankija/võrgustiku sektori hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Brüsselis Altiero Spinelli hoones väikepoe kontsessioon
Viitenumber: 06A0010/2019/M006
II.1.2)CPV põhikood55900000 Jaemüügiteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Brüsselis Altiero Spinelli hoones väikepoe kontsessioon.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaKäesolev kontsessioon on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/23/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Concessions d'un mini-market à l'intérieur du bâtiment Altiero Spinelli à Bruxelles
Numéro de référence: 06A0010/2019/M006
II.1.2)Code CPV principal55900000 Services de vente au détail
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Concessions d'un mini-market à l'intérieur du bâtiment Altiero Spinelli à Bruxelles.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCette concession est divisée en lots: non
II.2.4)Description des prestations: