Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
réalisation d'un barème standard de coûts unitaires pour les frais de personnel qui seront présentés dans le cadre des projets cofinancés par le programme Interreg VI Rhin Supérieur
Reference number: 22S0037
II.1.2)Main CPV code79311200 Survey conduction services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 35 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79311000 Survey services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: