Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code30231320 Touch screen monitors
II.1.4)Short description:
Het voorzien in Touchscreens ten behoeve van de RBOB de Kempen. Daarnaast zijn montage, installatie en service van belang.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
De omvang van de opdracht is, conform begroting, ongeveer per jaar € 75.000.
Aan het bedrag kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.