Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Προμήθεια ειδών καθαριότητος και ευπρεπισμού του Δήμου και των Νομικών του Προσώπων 2020-2021
Reference number: 86918
II.1.2)Main CPV code39830000 Cleaning products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
ΟΜΑΔΑ 10 :ΑΝΤΙΣΗΠΤΙΚΑ/ΚΟΙ.ΠΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ TMHMA 1: ΑΝΤΙΣΗΠΤΙΚΟ ΧΕΡΙΩΝ σε μορφή γέλης Συσκευασία 400 ml εως 600 ml.
Lot No: 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants