Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Associated Building Contractors Framework (s) Prior Information Notice.
II.2)Type of contract and location of worksMain site or location of works: Stockport, Rochdale.
UKD NORTH WEST (ENGLAND)