Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of the Equipment for Implementation and Monitoring of Water Management, Inland and Costal
Reference number: NEAR/TGD/2020/EA-OP/0008
II.1.2)Main CPV code38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of the equipment for implementation and monitoring of water management, inland and costal, in Montenegro.