Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV27 zu RA1.450.01 Fernmeldetechnik
Reference number: 17.137.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV27_NA35 zu RA1.450.01 Fernmeldetechnik