II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Adquisición de prendas y artículos de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil
Reference number: 1DGT2B000003 bis
II.1.2)Main CPV code18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 395 443.08 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
18141000 Work gloves
18143000 Protective gear
18213000 Wind jackets
18221000 Waterproof clothing
18234000 Trousers
18235000 Pullovers, cardigans and similar articles
18310000 Underwear
18331000 T-shirts
II.2.1)Title:
Chaqueta y Pantalón impermeable
Lot No: 2
Guante motorista de invierno y verano
Lot No: 3
cazadora y pantalón motorista
Lot No: 4
Pantalón Técnico (Masculino/Femenino)
Lot No: 5
Pantalón interior término y camiseta interior térmica (ambas para masculino/femenino)
Lot No: 6
Camiseta sudadera y suéter cuello cisne
Lot No: 7
Polo manga corta y polo manga larga
Lot No: 8
Uniforme diario masculino
Lot No: 9