Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV32 zu RA1.301.01 Baustelleneinrichtung und Baustellenlogistik
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212313 Museum construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV32_NA76 zu RA1.301.01 Baustelleneinrichtung und Baustellenlogistik