Periodic indicative notice – utilities
Directive 2004/17/EC
This notice is a call for competition: no
This notice aims at reducing time-limits for receipt of tenders: no
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting entity:
Outbound Passenger Security Equipment.
II.2)Type of contractSupplies