We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 448108-2016
Italy-Rome: Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
2016/S 245-448108
Qualification system – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sistemi di qualificazione Terna SpA finalizzati alla creazione di un albo di imprenditori, fornitori e prestatori di servizi, per i gruppi merceologici di maggiore rilevanza aziendale.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
44211000 Prefabricated buildings
31321300 High-voltage cable
31321210 Low-voltage cable
31350000 Electric conductors for data and control purposes
45223810 Prefabricated constructions
44318000 Conductors
44111530 Electrical insulating fittings
31127000 Emergency generator
31214100 Switches
44111511 Electrical insulators
31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
31153000 Rectifiers
31430000 Electric accumulators
31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
31216000 Lightning arrestors
31214110 Isolating switches
44212222 Electricity transmission pylons
44212320 Miscellaneous structures
31682540 Substation equipment
31173000 Instrument transformer
31172000 Voltage transformers
30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
35711000 Command, control, communication systems
38570000 Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus
32573000 Communications control system
45233221 Road-surface painting work
45232210 Overhead line construction
45314310 Installation of cable laying
45315700 Switching station installation work
45232220 Substation construction work
77211400 Tree-cutting services
90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
71300000 Engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Le caratteristiche degli appalti, delle forniture e dei servizi sono indicate nei requisiti di qualificazione per i seguenti gruppi merceologici (acronimi):
FASS51 — FCCC12 — FECA02 — FECA05 — FECA18 — FECE01 — FECN01 — FEEM06 — FEGE04 — FEIN02 — FEIT02 — FEIT03 — FEQE14 — FEQE21 — FEQE28
FERP07 — FESC01 — FESE04 — FESO01 — FESO02 — FESO27 — FEST04 — FETM25 — FETR05 — FETR11 — FIHC03 — FIHD04 — FTTE08 — FTTE11 — FTTT03
FTTT07 — LCCO09 — LELE02 — LELE04 — LELE07 — LESC02 — LESC03 — MELE06 — SLGR01 — SLGS01 — SLGS02 — SLGS03 — SPPT57 — SPPT58.
Siamo lieti di annunciare che la nuova versione del portale TED sarà pubblicata il 29.1.2024 (data indicativa - da confermare!). Ti interessa scoprire quali saranno le nuove funzionalità, i miglioramenti e l'impatto sugli utenti? Leggi il nostro articolo per saperne di più sulle principali novità e nuove funzionalità.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale
31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.2)Codici CPV supplementari
35120000 Sistemi e dispositivi di sorveglianza e di sicurezza
44211000 Edifici prefabbricati
31321300 Cavi ad alta tensione
31321210 Cavi a bassa tensione
31350000 Conduttori elettrici per trasmissione dati e segnali di controllo
45223810 Costruzioni prefabbricate
44318000 Conduttori
44111530 Accessori per isolamento elettrico
31127000 Generatore di emergenza
31214100 Interruttori
44111511 Isolanti elettrici
31200000 Apparecchiature per la distribuzione e il controllo dell'energia elettrica
31153000 Raddrizzatori
31430000 Accumulatori elettrici
31210000 Dispositivi di interruzione o protezione dei circuiti elettrici
31216000 Scaricatori
31214110 Sezionatori
44212222 Piloni per il trasporto di elettricità
44212320 Strutture varie
31682540 Apparecchiature per sottostazione
31173000 Trasformatore di misura
31172000 Trasformatori di potenza
30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware)
30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture
35711000 Sistemi di comando, controllo e comunicazione
38570000 Strumenti e apparecchi di regolazione e controllo
32573000 Sistema di controllo per comunicazioni
45233221 Lavori di verniciatura della segnaletica orizzontale
45232210 Costruzione di linee aeree
45314310 Posa di cavi
45315700 Lavori di installazione di stazioni di sezionamento
45232220 Lavori di costruzione di sottostazioni
77211400 Servizi di taglio alberi
90520000 Servizi per rifiuti radioattivi, tossici, medicali e pericolosi
50800000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione vari
77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi
90900000 Servizi di pulizia e disinfestazione
71300000 Servizi di ingegneria
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto: