Supplies - 448960-2021
Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products
2021/S 172-448960
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa leków
Reference number: DZ.3321.57.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad.6- Żywienie dojelitowe
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Zad.8- Midazolam inj.
Lot No: 8
Zad.9- Ticagretol tabl.
Lot No: 9
Zad.12- Ertapenem inj.
Lot No: 12
Zad.20 - Colistin inj.
Lot No: 20
Zad.22- Gadobutrol r-r d/wlewów dożylnych
Lot No: 22
Zad.24- Pantoprazolum inj.
Lot No: 24
Zad.41- Meropenem i Vaborbactam inj.
Lot No: 41
Zad.45- Delafloksacyna inj.
Lot No: 45
Zad.49- Arypiprazol inj.
Lot No: 49
Zad.50- Leki psychotropowe
Lot No: 50