Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Building Knowledge and Exchanging Experience: Support to Regions for Addressing Brain Divide and Mitigating Challenges Associated with Population Decline of Tertiary Educated Population
Reference number: REGIO/2022/OP/0023
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
Building knowledge and exchanging experience: support to regions for addressing brain divide and mitigating challenges associated with population decline of tertiary educated population.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 4 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Pravna osnova:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) br. 2018/1046
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Jačanje znanja i razmjena iskustava: Podrška regijama za rješavanje problema moždanog jaza i ublažavanje izazova povezanih sa smanjenjem visokoobrazovanog stanovništva
Referentni broj: REGIO/2022/OP/0023
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Jačanje znanja i razmjena iskustava: podrška regijama za rješavanje problema moždanog jaza i ublažavanje izazova povezanih sa smanjenjem visokoobrazovanog stanovništva.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 4 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
II.2.4)Opis nabave: