Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reparatii si intretinere strazi in Municipiul Baia Mare
Reference number: 3627692
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233142 Road-repair works