Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 453771-2018
Germany-Munich: Structural steelworks
2018/S 200-453771
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV08 zu RA.1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten
Reference number: 17.151.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45223210 Structural steelworks
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV08_NA12 zu RA1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten