Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
AO 06D10/2019/M037 — All-risks insurance for construction sites related to the Konrad Adenauer building extension project in Luxembourg — West phase
Reference number: 06D10/2019/M037
II.1.2)Main CPV code66513200 Contractor's all-risk insurance services
II.1.4)Short description:
All-risks insurance for construction sites related to the west phase of the KAD project in Luxembourg.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Insurance for construction works related to the west phase KAD project.
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Anbudsinbjudan AO 06D10/2019/M037 — Konstruktionsriskförsäkring (Assurance tous risques chantier) avseende utbyggnadsprojektet av byggnad Konrad Adenauer i Luxemburg — Västra delen (Phase Ouest)
Referensnummer: 06D10/2019/M037
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod66513200 Allriskförsäkringar för byggsektorn
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Konstruktionsriskförsäkringskontrakt TRC (tous risques chantier) för den västra delen av projektet KAD (Konrad Adenauer) i Luxemburg.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Försäkring för anläggning av västra delen av projektet KAD.