Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.420.01 Heizungs- / Kältetechnik.
Reference number: 17.145.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code42512300 HVAC packages
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment