Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture et pose d’équipements de stérilisation
Reference number: Grand Hôpital de Charleroi-NH-2021-043-IH-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 297 500.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Stérilisateurs et Laveurs-désinfecteurs.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
Stérilisateur basse température.
Lot No: 2
Tables de conditionnement.
Lot No: 3