Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: A65/21.08.2018/10.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung elektrischer Energie für die Betriebsstätten der Stadt Baesweiler und dem Internationalen Transfer- und Service-Center Baesweiler GmbH, Lieferbeginn: 1.1.2019
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Sondervertragslieferstellen RLM
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Stromlieferung für Lieferstellen mit Leistungsmessung
Stromlieferung für Tarifabnahmestellen
Lieferstelle Straßenbeleuchtung
Lot No: 3
Stromlieferung für Straßenbeleuchtung