Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 468197-2021
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2021/S 181-468197
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV077 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände
Reference number: 17.165.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV077_NA75 zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände