Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
de levering van een Rigid Hull Inflatable Boat (RHIB)
Reference number: 170163ZOHZ
II.1.2)Main CPV code34520000 Boats
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description