Qualification system – utilities
This notice is a call for competition
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Προεπιλογή οικονομικών φορέων για την κατάρτιση Μητρώου για την προμήθεια εξοπλισμού πληροφορικής
Reference number: ΔΥΠΕΚΕ 52121059
II.1.2)Main CPV code30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
II.2)Description