Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/Bremen – Hannover (HHBH): Abschnitt 1, Planungsleistung
Reference number: 18FEI33690
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services