Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jakne vjetronepropusne i vodonepropusne, podijeljene u 4 grupe.
Reference number: 022/17
II.1.2)Main CPV code18223200 Jackets
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Grupa 1 – Jakna vjetronepropusna – tamnoplava
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18223200 Jackets
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Jakna vjetronepropusna – tamnoplava.