There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 4757-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  104149-2022
Italy-Casamassima: Refuse collection services
2022/S 003-004757
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEI RIFIUTI URBANI NEL COMUNE DI CASAMASSIMA (BA) CUP : F99J21014360004 CIG: 903864804B
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
L’appalto ha per oggetto l’affidamento dei servizi di gestione integrata di raccolta rifiuti solidi urbani ed assimilati e spazzamento stradale – Gara Ponte Comune di Casamassima.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Valore del servizio soggetto a ribasso d’asta € 4.242.764,50
Oneri di sicurezza non soggetti a ribasso € 20.000,00
TOTALE € 4.262.764,50
L’appalto è finanziato Fondi di Bilancio comunale.