Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa środków dezynfekcyjnych oraz materiałów opatrunkowych
Reference number: DZ.3321.67.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants