II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction de 59 logements sociaux, de 94 logements étudiants et jeunes actifs, de 2 commerces et de parkings sur 2 niveaux de sous-sols - Opération BRUGES TERREFORT
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 18
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262210 Foundation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 50
Price - Weighting: 50
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223220 Structural shell work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work
II.2.1)Title:
Menuiseries extérieures aluminium - Stores
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262650 Cladding works
Enduit plaquette - Peinture - Echafaudage
Lot No: 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442100 Painting work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421148 Installation of gates
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45410000 Plastering work
Equipement cuisine - Mobilier
Lot No: 13
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment
Sols durs - Faïence - Sols souples
Lot No: 14
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work
Electricité courants forts et courants faibles
Lot No: 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45313000 Lift and escalator installation work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work