Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Meerjarige tekorten en overschotten
Reference number: 201865005.011.033
II.1.2)Main CPV code79720000 Investigation services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 225 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73110000 Research services
85321000 Administrative social services