Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Equipment for Emergency Situation
Reference number: 5/eMS RORS 38
II.1.2)Main CPV code35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Through this contract will be purchased the following features:
— emergency management center,
— alarm system,
— 8x8 ATV equipped intervention,
— 4x4 ATV intervention,
— complex combustible gas indicator,
— portable camera transport/disposal people,
— 4x4 truck equipped for intervention,
— inflatable motor boat,
— metal motor boat,
— assembly self-priming motor pump of high capacity,
— motopomp 2200 l/min,
— protective equipment,
— tractor with the possibility of subsequent endowment.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34521000 Specialised boats
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Inflatable motor boat — quantity 1.
Metal motor boat — quantity 1.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42122130 Water pumps
Assembly self-priming motor pump of high capacity — quantity 1.
Motopomp 2200 l/min — quantity 1.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34390000 Tractor accessories
Tractor with the possibility of subsequent endowment — quantity 1.