Qualification system – utilities
This notice is a call for competition
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code45314310 Installation of cable laying
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Le caratteristiche degli appalti sono indicate nei requisiti di qualificazione nei seguenti gruppi merceologici: LELE08 e LELE09.