Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Posilnenie materiálno-technických kapacít Nemocnice AGEL Krompachy v súvislosti s výskytom ochorenia COVID-19
Reference number: NKP/Cov/1
II.1.2)Main CPV code33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 275 173.16 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192120 Hospital beds
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33100000 Medical equipments
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39113200 Settees