Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planung Ersatzneubau von 3 Eisenbahnüberführungen (EÜ Kaskelstraße, EÜ Kreuzungsbauwerk Kietz, EÜ Nöldnerstraße)
Reference number: 18GEI33024
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Planung Ersatzneubau für 3 Eisenbahnbrücken, Strecke 6140, Berlin Lichtenberg-Rummelsburg(TEIV-Strecke) Planungsleistungen für 3 EÜ ((EÜ Kaskelstraße, EÜ Kreuzungsbauwerk Kietz, EÜ Nöldnerstraße)
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Planung Ersatzneubau für 3 Eisenbahnbrücken, Strecke 6140, Berlin Lichtenberg-Rummelsburg (TEIV-Strecke);
EÜ Kaskelstraße als Rahmenbauwerk;
EÜ Kreuzungsbauwerk Kietz als stählernes Fachwerk;
EÜ Nöldnerstraße als Stahlbetonrahmen;
i.Z. Stützwände zwischen den Bauwerken, Lärmschutzwände, Oberbau und Straßenbau, bahntechnische Ausrüstung LST, TK, Oberleitung, 50 Hz.